Real Name: Anigbo Emmanuel

Stage Name – Veliflowz

Born – 22-10-1994

State of Origin – Enugu

Genre – Rap

He is currently unsigned to a record label but drops this freestyle video in the hope that a sponsor or record label will see proof of his music ability and pick interest in working with him.

Interested persons should contact the admin of this site on WhatzApp 08132633812.


eventus

Eventus Okon is a Blogger, Music Promoter, Web Designer, Cinematographer, Photographer and Entrepreneur.He is a Nigerian from Akwa Ibom State.You can connect or contact him via any of his social media accounts or phone number below.

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Wanna promote your freestyle video? Click Here